Marathon Shkodër - Ulqin

28 November 2019

 

The registration for 2019 Marathon from Shkoder to Ulqin is now open

Winners of the Independence Marathon – Ulqin – Shkodër 2018

Men's Competition

First place – Aleksandar Kiradijev
Second place – Adrian Deçani
Third place – Željko Milović

Womens's Competition

First place –Biljana Kiradijeva
Second place –Qëndresa Ramadani
Third place –  Rita Zeqiri
Emri / Ime / Name Numri/Broj/ Number Koha/Vreme/Time
Aleksandar Kiradijev nr.0009 02:42:45
Adrian Decani nr.0037 03:05:11
Biljana Kiradžijeva nr.0010 03.05.12
Željko Milović nr.0004 03:16:52
Gazmend Gashi nr.0024 03:19:26
Kemal Biqkaj nr.0032 03:19:52
Martin Noci nr.0054 03:20:41
Hamim Çilafi nr.0011 03:22:20
Qendresa Ramadani nr.0036 03:23:56
Gazmend Shehu nr.0026 03:31:06
Dashamir Çiali nr.0016 03:31:07
Donik Blakaj nr.0018 03:32:17
Bekim Shyti nr.0059 03:45:08
Fikret Shatri nr.0031 03:45:11
Ilir Qorqaj nr.0038 03:48:44
Gazmend Grapci nr.0008 03:49:01
Naim Foniqi nr.0021 03:52:08
Shemsedin Vehapi nr.0040 03:54:35
Blerim Vehapi nr.0041 03:54:36
Arben Cukaj nr.0065 03:54:37
Pero Stević nr.0039 03:55:11
Latif Lahu nr.0035 04:00:40
Ernest Fink nr.0034 04:01:14
Nexhat Dreshaj nr.0030 04:02:11
Besim Gashi nr.0042 04:02:55
Abdyrrahim Haxhidema nr.0023 04:08:14
Niman Dreshaj nr.0066 04:11:28
Marko Gorvaković nr.0063 04:11:47
Skender Gashi nr.0022 04:13:13
Rita Zeqiri nr.0061 04:13:29
Zefirin Paluca nr.0028 04:13:30
Hajredin Ferataj nr.0029 04:13:31
Bekim Fetahu nr.0055 04:13:32
Stefanaq Godella nr.0045 04:20:21
Aleksandar Bokarev nr.0044 04:24:37
Jürgen Penthor nr.0015 04:25:08
Dragica Mitić nr.0006 04:31:37
Fetije Selimi nr.0048 04:31:42
Adnan Bislimi nr.0051 04:37:41
Gentian Likaj nr.0053 04:37:42
Luan Ajeti nr.0049 04:37:43
Shkumbi Cena nr.0056 04:37:45
Arineta Mula nr.0060 04:37:46
Hazir Isufi nr.0014 04:41:48
Edmond Jakupi nr.0025 04:41:49
Shkelqim Kajtazaj nr.0019 04:42:16
Yllka Soba nr.0058 04:45:04
Uragan Alija nr.0050 04:45:58
Vesel Muja nr.0052 04:45:59
Elida O Connell nr.0047 04:45:60
Nuhi Kryeziu nr.0027 04:48:16
Ljubivoje Grbović nr.0007 04:59:18
53. Daniel Mičola nr.0012 05:08:47
Donald Ying nr.0013 05:08:48
Rajko Švabić nr.0043 05:14:43
56. EgedesØ Klaus nr.0005 05:24:55
Kairemo Kalevij Juha Antero nr.0001 05:37:47
Nieminen Esa Aulis nr.0002 05:37:48
Stenros Unto Uolevi nr.0003 05:37:49
Drilon Polloshka nr.0046 05:37:50